Platz Punkte |
Crew |
Club Name/Typ Segelnummer |
Einzelplätze ... Einzelpunkte ... |
1 4 |
Josef Schwarz Florian Schwarz
|
SYC h26 - Blacky 271 |
1 |
2 6 |
Alfred Kallmeyer Willi Neubauer
|
YCW KZV 4045 |
2 2 |
3 8 |
Bernd Feser Magic Bärbel Liebl
|
SYC Dyas - That`s Life 1435 |
|
4 8 |
Matthias Rauh Julia Eiberweiser
|
YCW Bimare F18 113 |
4 1 3 |
5 14 |
Christoph Schwarz Martin Hecht
|
RSB SZV - Aquarelle 999 |
3 |
6 19 |
Karl-Hans Reichl Christoph Rauh
|
YCW Dyas 1259 |
5 |
7 21 |
Franz Bauer Joachim Lemberger
|
YCW Dyas - Triumphirat 77 |
|
8 21 |
Bernhard Kneidl Christa Kneidl
|
YCW KZV - Charade 3592 |
7 |
9 21 |
Marcus Körner Franziska Läufer
|
YCW Dyas 958 |
6 8 7 |
10 26 |
Ferdinand von Tüllenburg Berthold Scheuerer
|
RSB SZV - Little Bird 2923 |
8 9 9 |
11 27 |
Wolfram Fleck Markus Stork/Stefan Bröckner
|
RSB KZV - Koa Ahnung 42 |
9 5 |
12 31 |
Günther Scholz Max Politzka Eduard Windl |
WSVB H-Boot - Kirke 217 |
11 |
(gestrichenen Resultate)
Platz Punkte |
Crew |
Club Name/Typ Segelnummer |
Einzelplätze ... Einzelpunkte ... |
1 5 |
Klaus Woldrich
|
SCNS Laser 179310 |
3 1 1 |
2 5 |
Matthias Schwarzmeier Peter Schwarzmeier
|
YCW 420er - Stromer 36545 |
1 |
3 7 |
Josef Wiesnet Stefan Rödl
|
SYC Sportina 680 -Windliesl 557 |
2 2 |
4 12 |
Heinz Adolf Richard Einsporn
|
YCW Sportina 680 - nix is fix 680 |
4 |
5 13 |
Felix Böhm
|
YCW Laser Radial 188486 |
5 7 |
6 16 |
Helmut Rötzer Christa Kellner
|
RSB Gipsy Star - Eilean 147 |
7 3 6 |
7 16 |
Nick Schürmann
|
RSB Europe 1462 |
|
8 21 |
Richard Winter Maria Fiebrich
|
YCW Dehler 18 - X-Dream 1 |
8 |
9 25 |
Eckart Stetter Maria Stetter
|
YCW Hai 760 - Surprise 378 |
|
10 28 |
Franz Blaschzok Siegfried Süß
|
YCW 420er - Olalah 36418 |
9 10 9 |
11 33 |
Raphael Schwinger Robert Schwinger
|
YCW 420 - Flying Cloud 47715 |
10 12 11 |
12 36 |
Georg Kettel Tom Schönig
|
YCW Neptun 20 - Seeschwalbe 297 |
12 11 |
(gestrichenen Resultate)
Platz Punkte |
Crew |
Club Name/Typ Segelnummer |
Einzelplätze ... Einzelpunkte ... |
1 4 |
Leo Linke Guntram Bucher
|
SCNS FD 55 |
|
2 4 |
Karl-Heinz Schulz Florian Schulz
|
HSC FD - Zauberflöte 4 31 |
1 2 1 |
3 11 |
Markus Pöllath Melanie Janesch
|
SCNS FD 56 |
4 4 3 |
4 13 |
Bernhard Schmits Gabi Monse
|
SCNS FD - Bayernhai 72 |
5 6 |
5 14 |
Thomas Bittner Christopher Haberl
|
SCNS FD 59 |
7 3 4 |
6 16 |
Armin Sengenberger Tim Sengenberger
|
YCW FD 1663 |
6 5 5 |
7 17 |
Helge Lehner Claudia Lehner
|
HSSCR FD - The Critters 96 |
2 7 |
(gestrichenen Resultate)
Platz Punkte |
Crew |
Club Name/Typ Segelnummer |
Einzelplätze ... Einzelpunkte ... |
1 6 |
Simon Wunderlich
|
YCW Alligator 10134 |
1 2 |
2 7 |
Philipp Eck
|
SYC Opti 11504 |
|
3 8 |
Lukas Kneidl
|
YCW Speedy 11802 |
3 3 |
4 9 |
Tanja Bickel
|
RSB Nicki 0292 |
7 1 1 |
5 13 |
Felix Reith
|
SYC Lurchi 11556 |
2 8 3 |
6 16 |
Patrick Fersch
|
RSB No Limit 3595 |
6 5 5 |
7 18 |
Bianca Hausmann
|
YCW Weiherfloh 12167 |
|
8 20 |
Nora Fleck
|
RSB Sharky 1701 |
5 6 |
(gestrichenen Resultate)
Platz Punkte |
Crew |
Club Name/Typ Segelnummer |
Einzelplätze ... Einzelpunkte ... |
1 7 |
Josef Schwarz Florian Schwarz
|
SYC h26 - Blacky 271 |
1 4 |
2 7 |
Alfred Kallmeyer Willi Neubauer
|
YCW KZV 4045 |
2 2 |
3 10 |
Klaus Woldrich
|
SCNS Laser 179310 |
5 3 2 |
4 10 |
Matthias Schwarzmeier Peter Schwarzmeier
|
YCW 420er - Stromer 36545 |
3 |
5 15 |
Bernd Feser Magic Bärbel Liebl
|
SYC Dyas - That`s Life 1435 |
|
6 19 |
Josef Wiesnet Stefan Rödl
|
SYC Sportina 680 -Windliesl 557 |
4 6 |
7 20 |
Matthias Rauh Julia Eiberweiser
|
YCW Bimare F18 113 |
|
8 21 |
Leo Linke Guntram Bucher
|
SCNS FD 55 |
10 |
9 23 |
Felix Böhm
|
YCW Laser Radial 188486 |
7 15 |
10 25 |
Heinz Adolf Richard Einsporn
|
YCW Sportina 680 - nix is fix 680 |
6 9 10 |
11 28 |
Karl-Heinz Schulz Florian Schulz
|
HSC FD - Zauberflöte 4 31 |
8 19 1 |
12 35 |
Christoph Schwarz Martin Hecht
|
RSB SZV - Aquarelle 999 |
13 12 |
13 38 |
Nick Schürmann
|
RSB Europe 1462 |
12 |
14 39 |
Helmut Rötzer Christa Kellner
|
RSB Gipsy Star - Eilean 147 |
14 7 18 |
15 41 |
Markus Pöllath Melanie Janesch
|
SCNS FD 56 |
11 23 7 |
16 42 |
Franz Bauer Joachim Lemberger
|
YCW Dyas - Triumphirat 77 |
|
17 46 |
Thomas Bittner Christopher Haberl
|
SCNS FD 59 |
17 21 8 |
18 47 |
Marcus Körner Franziska Läufer
|
YCW Dyas 958 |
|
19 48 |
Bernhard Kneidl Christa Kneidl
|
YCW KZV - Charade 3592 |
|
20 51 |
Karl-Hans Reichl Christoph Rauh
|
YCW Dyas 1259 |
20 |
21 54 |
Bernhard Schmits Gabi Monse
|
SCNS FD - Bayernhai 72 |
15 27 |
22 54 |
Armin Sengenberger Tim Sengenberger
|
YCW FD 1663 |
16 24 14 |
23 55 |
Richard Winter Maria Fiebrich
|
YCW Dehler 18 - X-Dream 1 |
18 |
24 63 |
Ferdinand von Tüllenburg Berthold Scheuerer
|
RSB SZV - Little Bird 2923 |
25 16 22 |
25 65 |
Eckart Stetter Maria Stetter
|
YCW Hai 760 - Surprise 378 |
|
26 68 |
Wolfram Fleck Markus Stork/Stefan Bröckner
|
RSB KZV - Koa Ahnung 42 |
26 10 |
27 69 |
Helge Lehner Claudia Lehner
|
HSSCR FD - The Critters 96 |
9 28 |
28 70 |
Günther Scholz Max Politzka Eduard Windl |
WSVB H-Boot - Kirke 217 |
|
29 70 |
Franz Blaschzok Siegfried Süß
|
YCW 420er - Olalah 36418 |
22 25 23 |
30 81 |
Raphael Schwinger Robert Schwinger
|
YCW 420 - Flying Cloud 47715 |
23 31 27 |
31 92 |
Georg Kettel Tom Schönig
|
YCW Neptun 20 - Seeschwalbe 297 |
30 30 |
(gestrichenen Resultate)
Diese Seite wurde mit dem Regattaauswerteprogramm WinSail von Thomas Sparrer generiert.